za 7 juniZwitserland-TsjechiŽuitslag:0-1
 18.00 uur; Basel, (groep A)
za 7 juniPortugal-Turkijeuitslag:2-0
 20.45 uur; Geneve, (groep A)
zo 8 juniOostenrijk-KroatiŽuitslag:0-1
 18.00 uur Wenen, (groep B)
zo 8 juniDuitsland-Polenuitslag:2-0
 20.45 uur Klagenfurt, (groep B)
ma 9 juniRoemeniŽ-Frankrijkuitslag:0-0
 18.00 uur ZŁrich, (groep C)
ma 9 juniNederland-ItaliŽuitslag:3-0
 20.45 uur Bern, (groep C)
di 10 juniSpanje-Ruslanduitslag:4-1
 18.00 uur Innsbruck, (groep D)
di 10 juniGriekenland-Zwedenuitslag:0-2
 20.45 uur Salzburg, (groep D)
wo 11 juniTsjechiŽ-Portugaluitslag:1-3
 18.00 uur Geneve, (groep A)
wo 11 juniZwitserland-Turkijeuitslag:1-2
 20.45 uur Basel, (groep A)
do 12 juniKroatiŽ-Duitslanduitslag:2-1
 18.00 uur Klagenfurt, (groep B)
do 12 juniOostenrijk-Polenuitslag:1-1
 20.45 uur Wenen, (groep B)
vr 13 juniItaliŽ-RoemeniŽuitslag:
 18.00 uur ZŁrich, (groep C)
vr 13 juniNederland-Frankrijkuitslag:
 20.45 uur Bern, (groep C)
za 14 juniZweden-Spanjeuitslag:
 18.00 uur Innsbruck, (groep D)
za 14 juniGriekenland-Ruslanduitslag:
 20.45 uur Salzburg, (groep D)
zo 15 juniTurkije-TsjechiŽuitslag:
 20.45 uur Geneve, (groep A)
zo 15 juniZwitserland-Portugaluitslag:
 20.45 uur Basel, (groep A)
ma 16 juniPolen-KroatiŽuitslag:
 20.45 uur Klagenfurt, (groep B)
ma 16 juniOostenrijk-Duitslanduitslag:
 20.45 uur Wenen, (groep B)
di 17 juniFrankrijk-ItaliŽuitslag:
 20.45 uur ZŁrich, (groep C)
di 17 juniNederland-RoemeniŽuitslag:
 20.45 uur Bern, (groep C)
wo 18 juniRusland-Zwedenuitslag:
 20.45 uur Innsbruck, (groep D)
wo 18 juniGriekenland-Spanjeuitslag:
 20.45 uur Salzburg, (groep D)
do 19 juniPortugal-Duitslanduitslag:
 20.45 uur Basel, (groep )
vr 20 juniKroatiŽ-Turkijeuitslag:
 20.45 uur Wenen, (groep )
za 21 juniNederland-Ruslanduitslag:
 20.45 uur Basel, (groep )
zo 22 juniSpanje-ItaliŽuitslag:
 20.45 uur Wenen, (groep )
wo 25 juni1ste Halve Finaleuitslag:
 20.45 uur Basel, (groep )
do 26 juni2de Halve Finaleuitslag:
 20.45 uur Wenen, (groep )
zo 29 juniFinaleuitslag:
 20.45 uur Wenen, (groep )